July 27th, 2006

Jay Cock!

Tails' cool, he can fly

T4 Steve is gay and has a dildo

Had a weird, but mostly pointless, day today. I really want to smoke. Have too many thoughts.

Baby's gonna come up with me. It's 90% certain now. Gotta call mum later and tell her.

Had block past few days, hope to get rid of it.

I'm shocked about both New Essential Guides: they have so many mistakes, especially vehicles and vessels. Gah

Bullet tommorrow, so yay for London. Getting a few albums.

HMV is down :(

I have to get Dir En Grey when I get Hostel

I wanna go to Leeds festival.. bah. I misss MCR.

Collapse )
  • Current Music
    Nothing.. bah